Best Quality China Top Brand 15T Wheel Excavator For Sale

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$23,000.00 - $43,000.00 / Unit | 1 Unit/Units (Min. Order)
Model Number:
JY
Machine Weight:
Unknown
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Bucket capacity:
0.55m3
Operating Weight:
15ton
Rated Speed:
31km/h
Warranty:
1 year
Condition:
New
After-sales Service Provided:
Field maintenance and repair service, Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Place of Origin:
Guizhou, China
Brand Name:
Jonyang
Certification:
ISO,CCC,SGS
Moving Type:
Wheel Excavator
Maximum Digging Height:
9875mm
Maximum Digging Depth:
8165mm
Max Digging Radius:
12595mm
Applicable Industries:
Construction works , Energy & Mining
Engine Brand:
other
Hydraulic Pump Brand:
other
Hydraulic Cylinder Brand:
other
Hydraulic Valve Brand:
other
UNIQUE SELLING POINT:
other
Engine model:
Cummins
Grade Climbing Capacity (%):
35-46
Rated power:
85.4kw
Overall Height of Boom (mm):
3160-3825
Maximum Dumping Height (mm):
5315-9875
Stick length (mm):
2285-4100
Overall Length (mm):
6355-11170
Overall Width (mm):
2204-2760
Front blade:
Optional
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100 Unit/Units per Month supply wheel excavator as normal in holidays
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
standard packing for Best quality China Top Brand 15T Wheel Excavator for sale
Port
Shanghai, China

EX3.jpg

 

Best quality China Top Brand 15T Wheel Excavator for sale
Parameter6085615E-N619E621E621ELD
Operating Weight (Tons)7.814.8202121
Standard Bucket Capacity(m3)0.320.550.80.90.48
Diesel Engine ManufacturerCumminsCumminsCumminsCumminsCummins
Engine ModelB3.3B3.9-C6B-5.96B-5.96B-5.9
Engine Power(kw)6085.4129129129
Hydraulic Flow Rate (L/min)1702*1382*2002-2002-200
Hydraulic Pressure (Mpa)3030303030
Tavelling Speed (Km/h)2231282825
Grade Climbing Capacity (%)4640404035
Slewing Speed  (r/min)121112.512.512.5
Stick Digging Force  (KN)4171909055
Buckel Digging Force  (KN)618412012070
Overall Length (mm)635581009555955011170
Overall Width (mm)22042525276027602760
Overall Height of Boom (mm)31603760345035853825
Overall Height of Cab(mm)28363060326032603260
Overall Height To Engine Cocer(mm)19882470268526852685
Counterweight Ciearnce (mm)10551250143514351435
Ground clearance(mm)263365320320320
Upperstructure width(mm)22002500268526852685
Wheelbase (mm)24002600296029602960
Rear End Swing Turning radius(mm)18502470   
Front blade width(mm)21202480240024002400
Front blade height(mm)473540630630630
Front blade stretch distance(mm)7801080134513451345
Landing leg stretch width (mm) 3365383538353835
Langding leg stretch distance (mm) 890   
Stick length (mm)22852400240026004100
Maximum Cutting Height (mm)727085359585966512385
Maximum Dumping Height (mm)53156150677569009875
Maximum Digging Depth (mm)39405055573559158165
Maximum Reach (mm)650083909445961512595

--1_07

 

--1_09(1) 

--1_11

--1_12

 

 

Q: How can we trust your company?

A: We are the officially authorized 4S dealer and distributor of some famous brands such as SINOTRUK, LONKING and

VOLVO. And we are registered in the Commercial Department of China, with the whole qualification for exporting.

Certificates including ISO9001 can also be provided.

 

 

Q: How about your warranty item?

A: We can support you with original spare parts, and email or telephone assistance in the following days. If necessary, our

experienced engineer can go abroad to your place for technical support.

 

 

Q: How about your product quality?

A: All our products are from the original manufacturers and the quality is 100% guaranteed.

Q:Can I be your agent in my country ?

 

 

Q:Can I be your agent in my country ?

A: It's OK if the order quantity is appropriate. We looks forward to long-term cooperation.