25m3/h Mobile Hydraulic Truck Mounted Concrete Mixer Pump for Sale

  • 1 - 9 Units
    $150,000.00
  • 10 - 99 Units
    $148,000.00
  • 100 - 999 Units
    $140,000.00
  • >=1000 Units
    $70,000.00
Model Number:
sw 37
Discharging Capacity:
other
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Charging Capacity:
1600L
Reclaiming capacity:
350L
Mixing Power:
18.5 Kw
Warranty:
1 year
Applicable Industries:
Construction works , Energy & Mining
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
seenwon
Motor Power:
5.5kw
Speed of Mixing Drum:
20r/min
Water Supply Mode:
Water Pump
Working Cycle Period:
60s
Discharge Way:
Reverse-Rotation
Outline Dimension:
12000*2490*3800
After-sales Service Provided:
Field installation, commissioning and training, No overseas service provided
UNIQUE SELLING POINT:
other
Output in theory:
125m3/h
Pumping capacity index:
586Mpa.m3/h
Max. pumping pressure:
8.5Mpa
Hopper capacity:
700L
Feeding height:
1370mm
Model of distributing valve:
S-pipe valve
Max. distributing radius:
32.6m
Max. distributing height:
36.6m
Max. distributing depth:
25.5m
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
100 Unit/Units per Month TRUCK MOBILE CRANE
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
seenwon 125m3/h mobile hydraulic truck mounted concrete mixer will be transported by NAKED
Port
Shanghai
Product Overviews

 

 The SEENWON Truck-mounted Concrete Pump with Boom (or SEENWON Concrete Boom Pump Truck for short) is developed by SEENWON Group on the basis of drawing on advanced domestic and foreign experience and using advanced modern computer simulation techniques to systematically analyze the effect of changes in various parameters like stress, displacement and natural frequency on the boom’s fatigue life. Meantime, SEENWON Group optimized the design of the hydraulic system, adopted the latest free fluid technique and greatly lessened the impact of pumping commutation on the distributing boom. In the boom structure optimization and the hydraulic system design, SEENWON Group has obtained many patents. The consummate control of product quality, perfect techniques of product manufacturing and strict procedures of quality inspection make the SEENWON Pump Truck a leading product in China and an advanced product in the world. All the steel plates for the boom system are high-strength cold rolling steel plates made by the Swedish company SSAB. The yield strength of the plates exceeds 900Mpa, which ensures that the boom system has high strength and light weight. The boom system’s distributing pipe, landing legs, oil tank and so on have all received 100% stress-removing treatment after welding. Every welding seam has passed the 100% undamage and crack detection or X-ray radial check to avoid any tiny defects and to make the machine more enduring.

 

Product name  seenwon 125m3/h mobile hydraulic truck mounted concrete mixer
NameUnitParameters
SW5281THB-37/4SW5291THB-37/4SW5281THB-39/4SW5291THB-39/4
Main Technical Parameters In ServiceOutput in theorym3/h125125125125
Pumping capacity indexMpa.m3/h586586586586
Max. pumping pressureMpa8.58.58.58.5
Hopper capacityL700700700700
Feeding heightmm1370137013701370
Model of distributing valve S-pipe valveS-pipe valveS-pipe valveS-pipe valve
Max. distributing radiusm32.632.634.734.7
Max. distributing heightm36.636.638.738.7
Max. distributing depthm25.525.52727
Height of boom when stretchedmm8450845088308830
Distance between front landing legsmm7058705868006800
Distance between rear landing legsmm6848684870007000
Distance between front & rear landing legsmm6790679074327432
Diameter of delivery pipemm125125125125
Length of tail pipem4444
Rotary angle of boom 370°365°365°365°
Number of boom sections 4444
Rotary angle of each boom section°92/180/180/27092/180/180/27091/180/180/180/27091/180/180/180/270
Close-control distancem33333333
Remote-control distancem200200200200
Main Technical Parameters in Driving ConditionMax. traveling speedkm/h85908590
Min. turning radiusmm8800880088008800
Brake distancem7777
Approach angle°16161616
Departure angle°11111111
Chassis model JAPAN ISUZU CYZ51QCHINA  HOWO ZZ5307N4647CJAPAN ISUZU CYZ51QCHINA  HOWO ZZ5307N4647C
Wheel base between the first & the second axlemm4595460045954600
Wheel base between the second & the third axlemm1310135013101350
Front treadmm2065202220652022
Rear treadmm1850183018501830
Max. engine powerkw265(1800r/min)247(2200r/min)265(1800r/min)247(2200r/min)
Max. engine torquen.m1422(1100r/min)1350(1100-1600r/min)1422(1100r/min)1350(1100-1600r/min)
Max. grade ability%37353735
Fuel consumptionL/100km36.63436.634
Overall dimension(L×W×H)mm12000×2490×380012000×2490×385012500×2490×395012500×2490×3950
Total weightkg2800029000280z e 0029500


 

 

Q: How can we trust your company?

A: We are the officially authorized 4S dealer and distributor of some famous brands such as SINOTRUK, LONKING and

VOLVO. And we are registered in the Commercial Department of China, with the whole qualification for exporting.

Certificates including ISO9001 can also be provided.

 

 

Q: How about your warranty item?

A: We can support you with original spare parts, and email or telephone assistance in the following days. If necessary, our

experienced engineer can go abroad to your place for technical support.

 

 

Q: How about your product quality?

A: All our products are from the original manufacturers and the quality is 100% guaranteed.

Q:Can I be your agent in my country ?

 

 

Q:Can I be your agent in my country ?

A: It's OK if the order quantity is appropriate. We looks forward to long-term cooperation.